Zaparzacz z małą komorąWybierz konkretną część ze schematu

Zaparzacz z małą komorą nie posiada pliku tego schematu SCREW M4X10 RH-LH SUPPORT FLANGE FOR SPRING PREINFUSION SPRING LID FOR SPRING LOWER PISTON GUIDE PISTON RETURN SPRING CONTROL BUSH Oring / O-ring 2025 Dolny tłok / Lower piston Uszczelka zaparzacza / Silicone gasket or 4118 Filtr kawy / Coffee filter Filtr kawy / Coffee filter SCREW M3X10 -INOX- SCREW M3X10 -INOX- ROD CRANK BLOCKING ROTATING LEVER ROTATING LEVER ROLL CRANK SCREW M6X14 SCREW M6X14 Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar TRACE FOR PISTON COMMAND TRACE FOR PISTON COMMAND Zabezpieczenie / Fixing  collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing  collar REAR SLEDGE SELF-TAPPING SCREW 4,2X26 Wlot kawy / Coffee feed slide Skrobak do kawy / Coffee scraper CROSS-BAR Górny tłok / Upper piston Płaszcz wodny / Water deflector Komora zaparzacza / Brewing chamber W/Plug FRONT SLEDGE Zabezpieczenie / Stopping ring D.4 OSCILLATING LEVER TIEROD WITH KNURLED NUT CRANK WITH PIN COFFEE GROUNDS CONVEYOR LOCKING WASHER CONTACT SPRING Zabezpieczenie / Outer fixing collar Sprężyna skrobaczki / Scraper spring SUPPORT FRONT PANEL REAR PANEL COMPLETE HEATER SUPPORT 25 WATT 110/265 V RESISTOR Uszczelka / Gasket o-ring 4112 Z3000 COFFEE ASSEMBLY WITH HEATER-WITHOUT CHUTE- COFFEE-GROUP ROTATION LEVER ROTATION LEVER LOCK Sprężynka zwrotu monet / Return spring Silnik zaparzacza / Motoreducer Mikrowyłącznik / Micro switch Z3000 COFFEE ASSEMBLY-WITHOUT CHUTE- Z3000 COFFEE ASSEMBLY SPACER BUSH HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M4X8 Oring / O-ring 2025 PLAIN TIP SELF-TAPPING SCREW 4X12 PLAIN TIP SELF-TAPPING SCREW 4X12 SPACER BUSH

Dbamy o Twoją prywatność

Sklep korzysta z plików cookie w celu realizacji usług zgodnie z Polityką dotyczącą cookies. Możesz określić warunki przechowywania lub dostępu do cookie w Twojej przeglądarce.

Zamknij
pixel