Zaparzacz z3000Wybierz konkretną część ze schematu

Zaparzacz z3000 nie posiada pliku tego schematu 25 WATT 110/265 V RESISTOR TIEROD WITH KNURLED NUT OSCILLATING LEVER Zabezpieczenie / Outer fixing collar FRONT PANEL Komora zaparzacza / Brewing chamber W/Plug Z3000 REAR PANEL Płaszcz wodny / Water deflector Górny tłok / Upper piston CROSS-BAR Z3000 COFFEE CHUTE Skrobak do kawy / Coffee scraper SELF-TAPPING SCREW 4,2X26 REAR SLEDGE Zabezpieczenie / Fixing  collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing  collar TRACE FOR PISTON COMMAND TRACE FOR PISTON COMMAND Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar Zabezpieczenie / Fixing collar SCREW M6X14 SCREW M6X14 CRANK CRANK ROTATING LEVER ROLL ROTATING LEVER ROD CRANK BLOCKING SCREW M3X10 -INOX- SCREW M3X10 -INOX- Filtr kawy / Coffee filter Filtr kawy / Coffee filter Uszczelka zaparzacza / Silicone gasket or 4118 Dolny tłok / Lower piston GASKET OR 2025 CONTROL BUSH PISTON RETURN SPRING LOWER PISTON GUIDE LID FOR SPRING PREINFUSION SPRING FLANGE FOR SPRING Zabezpieczenie / Stopping ring D.4 RH-LH SUPPORT HEATER WITH SUPPORT Z3000 COFFEE UNIT WITH HEATER CONTACT SPRING SUPPORT LOCKING WASHER Korba z trzpieniem / Crank with pin Silnik zaparzacza / Motoreducer Mikrowyłącznik / Micro switch FRONT SLEDGE HEATER SUPPORT HEATER SUPPORT Zaparzacz / Coffee group Z3000 Uszczelka / Gasket o-ring 4112

Dbamy o Twoją prywatność

Sklep korzysta z plików cookie w celu realizacji usług zgodnie z Polityką dotyczącą cookies. Możesz określić warunki przechowywania lub dostępu do cookie w Twojej przeglądarce.

Zamknij
pixel