Obudowa automatuWybierz konkretną część ze schematu

Obudowa automatu nie posiada pliku tego schematu PROTECTION PROFILE -30CM- PROTECTION PROFILE -30CM- PRODUCTS DEFLECTOR LEFT COVER HALF-OPEN BUSH HALF-OPEN BUSH WIRING PROTECTION BUSHING SCREW M4X10 SCREW M4X10 SCREW M4X10 SCREW M4X10 CYLINDER LOCK TYPE K LATCH COIN BOX LID + LOCK AIR DUCT AIR DUCT -UK- WHEEL AIR DUCT -TOP- LED CONN. WIRING (157MM) LED ASSEMBLY FASTEX CLIP ADHESIVE SEAL (A METER) Guma blokująca / Wiring and tube stop Nóżki / 4 Feet kit Fotokomórka prawa / Photocell received card + spacer Wiązka fotokomórki / Photocell wiring Blokada komory odbioru Sfera/Rondo" / Plate with pins Maskownica Samba / Foot cover LOCK SPRING GRINDER AND COFFEE GROU Wtyczka / Fixing plug Osłona fotokomórki / Products deflector Osłona fotokomórki / Products deflector Fotokomórka lewa / Photocell transmitter card + spacer Kasetka Sfera / Coin box CONNECTOR COVERING WHIPPING OVAL MOLDING SECURING BRACKET Tulejka / Wheel bush Tulejka / Wheel bush Kółko / Wheel SCREW 6X18 7 LED CONNECTING WIRING LED CONN. WIRING (1020MM) SELF-TAPPING SCREW 3,9X6,5 WASHER PNAL 14X24 ADHESIVE CABLE RETAINER ADHESIVE HEATING-ELEMENT 24V-10W CLIP PRODUCTS DEFLECTOR RIGHT COVER SCREW M4X45 PASSE-PARTOUT LOCK K ANTI DRAUGHT PROFILE WIRE-FIXING SELF-TAPPING SCREW 3,9X9,5 ELASTIC WASHER ELASTIC WASHER

Dbamy o Twoją prywatność

Sklep korzysta z plików cookie w celu realizacji usług zgodnie z Polityką dotyczącą cookies. Możesz określić warunki przechowywania lub dostępu do cookie w Twojej przeglądarce.

Zamknij
pixel